• Back to Results Index
  •  

    Olympic Triathlon Overall Results

    Please email info@premierraces.com regarding any timing questions

    Place Bib#  Name                  Age Division        Rank   Swim      T1  Rank   Bike  Rate     T2  Rank   Run   Pace  Penalty   Final 
    ===== ===== ===================== === =============== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ==== ======= ===== ======= ======= 
        1     1 Ed Alyanak             30 M-ELITE            8   21:24    0:58    1 1:01:52  24.1    0:39    2   40:35  6:33         2:05:27 
        2     7 Bryan Fugate           31 M-ELITE            4   20:28    1:00    9 1:05:24  22.8    0:36    1   39:01  6:18         2:06:27 
        3     9 Jeff Watern            48 M-ELITE           29   24:33    0:55    3 1:03:06  23.6    0:47    8   41:22  6:41         2:10:41 
        4     3 David Duecker          24 M-ELITE            1   18:20    0:57   15 1:06:20  22.4    0:36   31   44:53  7:15         2:11:04 
        5     2 Kevin Ryan             22 M-ELITE            2   19:40    0:46   33 1:09:23  21.4    0:48    7   41:08  6:38         2:11:44 
        6    11 Tom Lebuhn             49 M-ELITE            9   21:38    1:22    6 1:04:18  23.1    0:48   26   43:49  7:04         2:11:53 
        7   606 Griffin Weiler         21                   57   26:03    1:19    2 1:02:46  23.7    0:51    5   40:59  6:37         2:11:55 
        8     6 Ashley Kent            39 M-ELITE           18   22:50    0:51   16 1:06:27  22.4    0:32    9   41:25  6:41         2:12:03 
        9   132 Graeme Henderson       44                   37   25:02    0:59    4 1:03:37  23.4    0:43   11   42:13  6:49         2:12:32 
       10     5 Todd Ricketts          28 M-ELITE           30   24:35    0:54    5 1:04:13  23.2    0:45   13   42:28  6:51         2:12:53 
       11   607 Peter Weiler           54                   13   22:17    1:34   10 1:05:30  22.7    0:48   15   42:59  6:56         2:13:07 
       12   159 Adolfo Loustaunau      39                   11   22:08    1:17   14 1:06:06  22.5    1:02   14   42:52  6:55         2:13:23 
       13    14 Gregg Slayton          47 M-ELITE           10   21:51    1:19   17 1:06:28  22.4    1:00   22   43:27  7:01         2:14:02 
       14   210 Sean Williams          26                   47   25:37    1:02   20 1:06:47  22.3    0:48    4   40:43  6:35         2:14:56 
       15   599 Kurt Molter            43 M-ELITE           19   23:08    1:32   21 1:07:24  22.1    1:11   19   43:14  6:59         2:16:28 
       16   153 Clay Jones             40                   26   24:18    1:27   34 1:09:51  21.3    0:59    3   40:36  6:33         2:17:09 
       17    13 Edward Bachman         53 M-ELITE           12   22:13    1:19    8 1:05:14  22.8    1:09   53   47:46  7:43         2:17:40 
       18    12 Paul Day               49 M-ELITE           32   24:44    1:32   13 1:06:00  22.5    1:00   30   44:47  7:14         2:18:02 
       19   212 Zachary Byers          25                   21   23:51    1:30   25 1:07:56  21.9    0:59   28   44:22  7:10         2:18:36 
       20   149 Michael Brewer         41                   39   25:13    1:18   22 1:07:35  22.0    0:51   24   43:41  7:03         2:18:36 
       21   177 Erle Haunn             35                   20   23:10    1:48    7 1:04:50  23.0    0:47   58   48:08  7:46         2:18:41 
       22    75 Marie Dershem          38                   46   25:37    1:22   24 1:07:39  22.0    0:48   20   43:18  6:59         2:18:41 
       23   155 Jed Jesse              40                   55   25:51    1:04   35 1:09:56  21.3    0:52   10   42:09  6:48         2:19:51 
       24   216 Jeff Kissel            24                  100   28:39    1:48   18 1:06:32  22.4    1:01   12   42:19  6:50         2:20:19 
       25   184 Paul Krummen           33                   54   25:48    1:08   32 1:09:22  21.5    0:51   25   43:44  7:04         2:20:52 
       26   158 Keith Grimes           39                   50   25:45    1:36   19 1:06:39  22.3    1:08   43   46:29  7:30         2:21:36 
       27   114 Clark Candee           51                   45   25:31    1:56   23 1:07:38  22.0    1:07   38   46:12  7:27         2:22:22 
       28   166 Mitch Walker           38                    5   21:12    1:14   49 1:12:02  20.7    1:10   48   46:50  7:34         2:22:25 
       29   173 Ryan Burke             36                   40   25:13    2:43   12 1:05:57  22.6    1:16   52   47:46  7:43         2:22:52 
       30   218 Avery Adams            23                   17   22:49    1:20   60 1:12:48  20.4    1:16   32   45:17  7:19         2:23:28 
       31   182 David Jepson           34                   48   25:38    1:27   11 1:05:39  22.7    0:54   75   50:44  8:11         2:24:20 
       32     8 Holly Fiora            31 F-ELITE           59   26:19    1:11   39 1:10:39  21.1    0:47   36   45:59  7:25         2:24:53 
       33   150 Michael Boone          41                  101   28:42    1:33   26 1:08:01  21.9    1:00   35   45:58  7:25         2:25:13 
       34   144 David Ahlert           42                   63   26:44    1:18   69 1:13:35  20.2    0:53   17   43:00  6:57         2:25:29 
       35   129 Jim White              45                   83   27:52    2:04   42 1:11:15  20.9    1:03   21   43:26  7:01         2:25:38 
       36   233 Scott Whipple          45 CLYDESDALE-XL1    42   25:16    1:35   28 1:09:06  21.5    0:58   63   48:50  7:53         2:25:43 
       37   188 Jesse Frost            33                   67   27:07    1:57   46 1:11:45  20.7    1:04   29   44:29  7:11         2:26:20 
       38    15 Larry Mears            55 M-ELITE           34   24:55    1:54   37 1:10:22  21.1    1:22   54   47:52  7:44         2:26:24 
       39    54 Julie Cooper           48                   31   24:41    1:09   27 1:08:51  21.6    0:58   76   50:48  8:12         2:26:25 
       40   194 Lukas Schmid           31                   72   27:20    1:54   29 1:09:19  21.5    1:34   41   46:22  7:29         2:26:27 
       41   181 Jeff Juergens          34                    6   21:16    1:41   62 1:12:49  20.4    1:07   80   51:18  8:17         2:28:09 
       42    58 Larry Brown            45                   92   28:13    1:42   38 1:10:30  21.1    1:17   45   46:38  7:32         2:28:19 
       43    80 Jamie McDaniel         34                    7   21:21    1:58   58 1:12:40  20.5    0:57   88   51:49  8:22         2:28:43 
       44   154 Douglas Rastatter      40                  103   28:49    2:02   64 1:13:05  20.4    0:55   27   44:07  7:07         2:28:56 
       45   257 Imre Roland Varga      32 COED-RELAY        28   24:31    0:48   90 1:16:03  19.6    0:35   51   47:28  7:40         2:29:24 
       46   206 Ben Wade               27                   75   27:29    1:26   44 1:11:42  20.8    0:59   59   48:16  7:48         2:29:50 
       47   190 Michael Joseph         32                  136   30:59    2:00   53 1:12:26  20.5    1:28   16   43:00  6:56         2:29:51 
       48   164 Dean Cook              38                  125   30:21    2:17   51 1:12:14  20.6    1:27   23   43:35  7:02         2:29:53 
       49   122 Philip Cullen          48                   33   24:51    1:18   43 1:11:19  20.9    1:07   86   51:38  8:20         2:30:11 
       50   119 Doug Hart              49                   85   27:58    1:58   57 1:12:36  20.5    1:06   47   46:43  7:32         2:30:19 
       51    84 Kaylyn Krummen         30                   68   27:12    1:10   80 1:14:54  19.9    0:50   44   46:30  7:30         2:30:34 
       52   213 Katherine Krummen      25                   36   24:58    1:15  102 1:17:14  19.3    0:50   40   46:19  7:29         2:30:34 
       53    67 Thomas Kriege          42                   89   28:09    1:34   67 1:13:21  20.3    1:54   33   45:43  7:23         2:30:40 
       54   242 Matthew McPeek         38 CLYDESDALE-XL2    71   27:20    1:35   52 1:12:14  20.6    1:14   60   48:30  7:50         2:30:50 
       55   193 Jd Thalman             31                   38   25:08    1:28   65 1:13:05  20.4    2:03   65   49:33  8:00         2:31:15 
       56   592 Tim Scott              45                   43   25:17    1:41   40 1:10:50  21.0    1:14   92   52:17  8:26         2:31:16 
       57   151 Todd Mullins           40                  110   29:15    2:14   54 1:12:31  20.5    1:17   39   46:17  7:28         2:31:32 
       58   137 Ron Moore              43                   95   28:22    1:45   56 1:12:32  20.5    1:34   55   47:56  7:44         2:32:07 
       59   232 Lars Rishaug           45 CLYDESDALE-XL5    61   26:35    1:32   31 1:09:22  21.5    1:11  114   54:25  8:47         2:33:04 
       60   170 William Otter          37                   82   27:52    2:24   50 1:12:07  20.6    1:15   69   50:07  8:05         2:33:42 
       61   238 Robert Dent            40 CLYDESDALE-XL1   143   31:12    1:58   73 1:14:01  20.1    0:58   42   46:25  7:30         2:34:32 
       62   608 Patrick Weiler         07                  113   29:28    1:55  117 1:18:41  18.9    1:36   18   43:02  6:57         2:34:40 
       63   610 Tina Geller            34                   93   28:14    1:09   66 1:13:18  20.3    0:54   89   52:00  8:24         2:35:33 
       64    60 Beth Birnbrich         45                   14   22:20    2:37  119 1:18:44  18.9    1:29   83   51:28  8:18         2:36:36 
       65   115 John Crabb             51                  156   31:51    2:06   78 1:14:37  19.9    0:47   56   47:58  7:45         2:37:17 
       66    10 Tim Bowman             54 M-ELITE          127   30:29    1:59   41 1:11:11  20.9    1:16   93   52:24  8:28         2:37:18 
       67   116 Kevin Milam            50                  149   31:30    1:44   36 1:10:11  21.2    1:24  102   53:08  8:35         2:37:55 
       68   246 Todd Robenson          35                  128   30:30    2:55   30 1:09:19  21.5    1:29  109   53:44  8:40         2:37:57 
       69   103 Mike Lies              56                  162   32:24    1:58  103 1:17:16  19.3    1:23   34   45:47  7:24         2:38:48 
       70   250 Chad Lockard           31 CLYDESDALE-XL2   120   29:43    2:35  114 1:18:12  19.0    1:44   46   46:42  7:32         2:38:54 
       71   241 Scott Lang             39 CLYDESDALE-XL1    16   22:39    1:36   61 1:12:49  20.4    0:58  159 1:00:57  9:50         2:38:57 
       72   185 Bernabe Gomez          33                  123   30:18    2:44   59 1:12:48  20.4    1:31   90   52:00  8:24         2:39:18 
       73   590 David Hohl             32                   98   28:31    1:35   55 1:12:31  20.5    0:46  131   56:02  9:03         2:39:24 
       74    61 Geoffrey Morgan        45                  114   29:31    2:11   71 1:13:39  20.2    1:16   99   52:51  8:32         2:39:25 
       75   156 Michael Courson        40                                                                                            2:39:49 
       76   609 Elizabeth McGraw       29                   69   27:13    1:15  160 1:22:56  17.9    1:21   49   47:17  7:38         2:40:00 
       77   179 Thomas Rhone           34                   62   26:41    1:56  132 1:20:24  18.5    0:58   70   50:12  8:06         2:40:08 
       78   200 David Joseph           29                  115   29:31    3:40   72 1:13:41  20.2    2:03   81   51:25  8:18         2:40:17 
       79   211 Adam Dunn              26                   81   27:51    2:41   79 1:14:51  19.9    1:42  108   53:41  8:40         2:40:43 
       80   253 Zachary Ruschau        28 CLYDESDALE-XL1    78   27:44    2:09   92 1:16:18  19.5    0:59  106   53:38  8:39         2:40:45 
       81   183 Billy Hart             33                  197   36:27    2:27   45 1:11:43  20.7    2:10   57   48:02  7:45         2:40:46 
       82   108 Larry Dumford          52                  122   30:17    2:15   75 1:14:17  20.0    2:28   84   51:31  8:19         2:40:46 
       83   235 Scott Herrala          43 CLYDESDALE-XL4   107   29:10    1:38   47 1:11:56  20.7    1:33  133   56:42  9:09         2:40:58 
       84   126 Scott Liston           46                   66   26:57    1:42   88 1:15:47  19.6    1:04  122   55:35  8:58         2:41:02 
       85   165 Bill Kunes             38                   49   25:41    2:01  120 1:18:46  18.9    1:33  101   53:04  8:34         2:41:03 
       86   255 Todd Morgan            31 CLYDESDALE-XL1    22   23:58    1:54   85 1:15:26  19.7    1:10  148   58:40  9:28         2:41:06 
       87   148 Mike Elleman           41                  195   35:50    4:19  112 1:18:11  19.0    1:50    6   41:01  6:37         2:41:09 
       88   175 Peter Penzone          36                  167   32:48    3:23   93 1:16:20  19.5    2:44   37   46:00  7:26         2:41:13 
       89   135 Stephen Hutchinson     44                  138   31:02    1:23  108 1:17:43  19.1    1:19   67   50:01  8:04         2:41:26 
       90   217 Matthew Feldhaus       23                  191   35:00    1:20   84 1:15:19  19.8    1:24   62   48:46  7:52         2:41:47 
       91   133 Curt Kissinger         44                  132   30:43    2:50  111 1:18:08  19.0    1:41   61   48:40  7:51         2:42:00 
       92   136 Tom Wise               43                   27   24:22    2:17  125 1:19:26  18.7    3:33   94   52:28  8:28         2:42:05 
       93   237 Daniel Tokaji          42 CLYDESDALE-XL4   139   31:03    2:05   76 1:14:25  20.0    1:27  103   53:09  8:35         2:42:05 
       94    97 Marika Viragh          18                   64   26:47    1:32  116 1:18:19  19.0    1:05  120   55:15  8:55         2:42:57 
       95   161 Ken Ritchard           39                  134   30:57    2:35  101 1:17:04  19.3    1:02   82   51:27  8:18         2:43:03 
       96    66 Jeanne Bascuk          42                  166   32:41    1:50  130 1:20:12  18.6    1:03   50   47:21  7:39         2:43:06 
       97   586 Paul Pendery           51 CLYDESDALE-XL5    77   27:35    2:23   91 1:16:07  19.5    1:34  121   55:29  8:57         2:43:06 
       98   249 Dan Reffitt            35 CLYDESDALE-XL1   130   30:39    2:09  191 1:28:22  16.8          207 2:07:45 20:37         2:43:11 
       99   186 Richard Wildermuth     33                  180   33:21    2:29   83 1:15:16  19.8    1:22   78   50:54  8:13         2:43:20 
      100   143 Todd Cooper            42                  178   33:10    2:15   48 1:12:01  20.7    1:48  116   54:32  8:48         2:43:44 
      101   152 Tim Seay               40                  111   29:19    2:19   97 1:16:43  19.4    1:18  112   54:15  8:45         2:43:51 
      102   208 Patrick Leo Costello   26                  152   31:36    1:09   98 1:16:43  19.4    0:49  105   53:37  8:39         2:43:52 
      103   160 Tim Barrett            39                  124   30:18    1:38   81 1:15:01  19.8    1:12  128   55:55  9:02         2:44:02 
      104    56 Delores Mincarelli     47                  187   34:04    1:44   77 1:14:33  20.0    1:28   96   52:39  8:30         2:44:25 
      105   605 John Esson             38                   52   25:47    1:54  134 1:20:28  18.5    1:41  117   54:39  8:49         2:44:27 
      106   187 Hansen Tjioeng         33                  144   31:15    2:14   86 1:15:39  19.7    1:33  111   54:09  8:44         2:44:48 
      107   138 Brian Mercer           43                  183   33:43    3:29   89 1:16:03  19.6    1:18   73   50:40  8:11         2:45:11 
      108   112 Steve Steller          51                  146   31:20    2:01  124 1:19:22  18.7    1:36   79   51:02  8:14         2:45:19 
      109   110 Derek Rillo            51                   96   28:22    2:06  163 1:23:42  17.8    1:32   74   50:41  8:11         2:46:22 
      110    57 Rosie Hillmeyer        46                   79   27:47    1:39  159 1:22:39  18.0    1:28  104   53:18  8:36         2:46:48 
      111   118 Calvin Daniels         50                  158   31:59    1:44  123 1:19:22  18.7    1:20   95   52:28  8:28         2:46:51 
      112    93 Alicia Dicello         25                   87   28:03    1:34   99 1:16:54  19.3    0:59  153   59:23  9:35         2:46:52 
      113    88 Danielle Lehman        26                   80   27:50    1:23  172 1:24:40  17.6    1:16   87   51:48  8:22         2:46:55 
      114   124 Robert Kelley          47                  108   29:13    1:57  105 1:17:37  19.2    1:19  137   56:52  9:11         2:46:56 
      115   163 Steve Bushfield        38                   51   25:46    2:27  142 1:21:23  18.3    1:54  125   55:48  9:00         2:47:16 
      116    83 Crystal Current        31                   65   26:50    2:00  135 1:20:44  18.4    1:48  130   55:58  9:02         2:47:18 
      117   198 Perry Ralenkotter      30                   88   28:04    1:34  109 1:17:46  19.1    1:15  150   58:41  9:28         2:47:19 
      118   240 Dennis Knose           39 CLYDESDALE-XL2   155   31:48    2:05  113 1:18:12  19.0    0:58  113   54:21  8:46         2:47:21 
      119   128 Tom Earls              45                  109   29:15    2:36  167 1:23:57  17.7    1:53   66   49:58  8:04         2:47:37 
      120   203 Claude Poole           28                  126   30:23    1:45  140 1:21:17  18.3    1:30   98   52:45  8:31         2:47:38 
      121   121 Daniel Thompson        49                  184   33:58    3:39   94 1:16:31  19.4    2:03   91   52:10  8:25         2:48:20 
      122   197 Thomas Chandler        30                   99   28:33    1:58  139 1:21:12  18.3    1:53  118   54:50  8:51         2:48:24 
      123   134 John Stinnett          44                  106   29:08    1:37   70 1:13:39  20.2    1:28  165 1:02:46 10:08         2:48:36 
      124   256 Christopher Seeley     36 CLYDESDALE-XL2   141   31:10    1:58  118 1:18:42  18.9    0:57  127   55:52  9:01         2:48:38 
      125    99 Carl Bromer            63                   41   25:14    1:26  104 1:17:32  19.2    1:15  172 1:03:18 10:13         2:48:44 
      126   189 Jeffery Bernard        32                  186   34:03    1:47   96 1:16:37  19.4    1:20  119   55:09  8:54         2:48:52 
      127   180 Karl Schroeder         34                  147   31:21    1:19  110 1:18:03  19.1    1:25  139   57:21  9:15         2:49:26 
      128   251 Scott Kraus            30 CLYDESDALE-XL2    60   26:19    2:44  106 1:17:37  19.2    1:08  163 1:02:38 10:07         2:50:25 
      129   219 Casey Reed             22                   86   28:03    2:45  154 1:22:18  18.1    1:43  126   55:51  9:01         2:50:38 
      130    87 Colleen Kingrey        29                  172   33:01    1:30  107 1:17:39  19.2    1:19  141   57:46  9:19         2:51:14 
      131   131 Eric Kristofic         44                   58   26:05    2:35  144 1:21:37  18.2    2:24  151   58:56  9:31         2:51:35 
      132    72 Carol M. Newton        38                  163   32:25    3:27  128 1:19:41  18.7    1:40  115   54:25  8:47         2:51:37 
      133   593 Don Chandler           36                   76   27:32    1:41  115 1:18:12  19.0    2:11  162 1:02:11 10:02         2:51:45 
      134    53 Kathy Watern           50                  174   33:02    2:07  127 1:19:39  18.7    1:51  124   55:39  8:59         2:52:16 
      135    51 Nancy Budde            52                  148   31:21    2:10  169 1:24:11  17.7    1:51  107   53:39  8:40         2:53:10 
      136   230 Jay Meyer              50 CLYDESDALE-XL2   171   32:57    1:40  133 1:20:26  18.5    1:56  132   56:39  9:09         2:53:35 
      137    89 Sarah Bergmann         26                  129   30:32    3:03  187 1:27:54  16.9    1:59   71   50:16  8:07         2:53:43 
      138   231 Chris Birnbrich        46 CLYDESDALE-XL6     3   20:18    2:30  126 1:19:35  18.7    2:15  186 1:09:09 11:10         2:53:46 
      139   248 Brian Mangan           35 CLYDESDALE-XL3    44   25:17    4:01  156 1:22:27  18.0    2:19  156 1:00:12  9:43         2:54:15 
      140   215 Gary Bernau            25                  104   29:03    1:57  174 1:25:11  17.5    1:20  135   56:50  9:10         2:54:18 
      141   209 Chris Shuleva          26                  173   33:02    2:50  178 1:26:38  17.2    1:36   72   50:29  8:09         2:54:33 
      142    62 Natalie Wakulchik      45                  185   33:58    1:35  166 1:23:55  17.7    1:46  110   54:00  8:43         2:55:13 
      143   130 Gilles Mercier         45                  201   37:07    2:10  100 1:17:01  19.3    1:34  140   57:36  9:18         2:55:27 
      144    55 Kara Lyman             47                  131   30:42    1:55  155 1:22:26  18.1    1:38  152   58:56  9:31         2:55:36 
      145   145 Scott Hurt             42                  211   43:58    2:39   87 1:15:46  19.6    2:25   77   50:49  8:12         2:55:36 
      146   168 Sean Mee               37                  142   31:10    2:45  195 1:30:56  16.4    1:49   64   49:02  7:55         2:55:40 
      147   141 John Sachs             42                  206   38:23    2:12  164 1:23:44  17.8    1:21   68   50:04  8:05         2:55:42 
      148   106 Jeff Jones             54                  119   29:41    2:29  162 1:23:42  17.8    1:50  143   58:13  9:24         2:55:53 
      149    17 Roy Youngmann          54 M-ELITE          118   29:41    1:44   63 1:12:51  20.4    1:10  189 1:10:42 11:25         2:56:06 
      150    90 Clare Kelleher         26                  192   35:14    4:22  148 1:21:57  18.2    3:09   85   51:32  8:19         2:56:13 
      151   196 Anthony Trimble        30                  207   39:53    1:21   95 1:16:31  19.4    2:01  134   56:45  9:10         2:56:30 
      152   604 Thomas Davoran         41                  198   36:32    1:43  168 1:24:09  17.7    1:26  100   52:52  8:32         2:56:40 
      153   139 Tenhagen Georgia       43                  135   30:57    2:02  161 1:23:31  17.8    2:17  144   58:14  9:24         2:56:59 
      154    81 Christina Seman        31                   91   28:10    1:45  186 1:27:53  16.9    1:08  145   58:20  9:25         2:57:14 
      155   202 Jonathan Mazal         29                  177   33:09    1:39  177 1:25:53  17.3    1:06  123   55:35  8:58         2:57:21 
      156   125 Shawn Lyman            47                  169   32:53    3:34  141 1:21:18  18.3    1:34  142   58:09  9:23         2:57:26 
      157   583 Jeremy Mitchell        33                  170   32:55    1:12  175 1:25:18  17.4    0:55  138   57:08  9:13         2:57:28 
      158   239 Michael Bos            40 CLYDESDALE-XL5    24   24:02    1:41  121 1:18:52  18.9    2:31  190 1:10:52 11:26         2:57:56 
      159   199 Federico Menendez      30                  179   33:16    3:18  165 1:23:47  17.8    1:44  129   55:56  9:02         2:57:58 
      160    73 Cara Bonney            38                  175   33:03    2:19  145 1:21:42  18.2    1:03  157 1:00:22  9:45         2:58:27 
      161   167 Tommy Brand            38                  137   31:01    4:19  153 1:22:17  18.1    2:29  147   58:35  9:27         2:58:39 
      162   111 Steve Eroskey          51                  161   32:23    3:41  146 1:21:45  18.2    1:29  154   59:29  9:36         2:58:45 
      163   244 Jason Sanders          36 CLYDESDALE-XL1   200   36:58    2:23   82 1:15:06  19.8    1:19  170 1:03:06 10:11         2:58:50 
      164   142 Nick Albino            42                  150   31:32    3:20  131 1:20:20  18.5    2:32  161 1:01:17  9:54         2:59:00 
      165    91 Julie Routson          26                   97   28:23    1:41  136 1:20:48  18.4    1:11  181 1:07:28 10:53         2:59:29 
      166    85 Kristina Raybourne     30                  154   31:43    4:42  188 1:28:03  16.9    3:06   97   52:45  8:31         3:00:16 
      167   201 Shawn Pratt            29                   70   27:16    2:04  170 1:24:14  17.7    1:02  177 1:05:45 10:37         3:00:19 
      168   100 Richard Dammel         62                  159   32:17    3:28  122 1:19:20  18.8    3:09  167 1:02:49 10:08         3:01:00 
      169   191 Nathan Mertz           32                  112   29:27    1:34  129 1:19:56  18.6    1:14  187 1:10:09 11:19         3:02:18 
      170   140 Emilio Traversa        43                  203   37:11    2:36  157 1:22:30  18.0    1:57  146   58:33  9:27         3:02:45 
      171    63 Melanie Mayo           43                  193   35:21    1:37  137 1:20:54  18.4    1:35  173 1:03:22 10:14         3:02:47 
      172    71 Lara Crotty            39                  121   29:59    2:24  176 1:25:46  17.3    2:07  166 1:02:47 10:08         3:03:02 
      173    64 Shari Rummel           43                  165   32:39    2:12  190 1:28:15  16.9    1:34  149   58:41  9:28         3:03:18 
      174   147 Doug Baker             41                   94   28:16    2:17  147 1:21:50  18.2    2:37  184 1:08:41 11:05         3:03:39 
      175   174 Jeff McDaniel          36                   23   24:01    2:55   68 1:13:30  20.2    1:24  202 1:22:47 13:22         3:04:36 
      176    69 Jeanette Bays          42                  176   33:07    2:24  193 1:29:15  16.7    0:35  155   59:36  9:37         3:04:55 
      177    79 Kristen Worley         34                  164   32:29    2:42  181 1:27:14  17.1    2:08  160 1:01:05  9:52         3:05:36 
      178    77 Jonica Burke           35                  181   33:23    2:53  143 1:21:32  18.3    1:14  178 1:06:52 10:48         3:05:52 
      179   222 Nathaniel Mauger       20                   90   28:10    1:39  173 1:24:47  17.6    1:01  191 1:10:52 11:26         3:06:27 
      180    92 Stephanie Levine       26                  157   31:57    2:48  202 1:33:23  15.9    1:38  136   56:51  9:11         3:06:36 
      181   120 Michael Brock          49                  140   31:09    3:34  185 1:27:49  16.9    1:29  164 1:02:39 10:07         3:06:37 
      182   243 Brian Weiser           37 CLYDESDALE-XL3   168   32:50    2:30  151 1:22:13  18.1    2:27  179 1:07:02 10:49         3:07:01 
      183    70 Gina Nicoletti         40                  190   34:51    2:52  180 1:26:53  17.1    1:02  174 1:03:24 10:14         3:09:00 
      184   252 Brian Park             29 CLYDESDALE-XL3   133   30:56    1:33  184 1:27:39  17.0    1:11  183 1:08:07 11:00         3:09:26 
      185   227 Robert Reichard        45 CLYDESDALE-XL5   145   31:18    2:43  150 1:22:08  18.1    2:16  194 1:13:31 11:52         3:11:54 
      186    76 Susanne Davis          37                  199   36:38    2:34  194 1:30:29  16.4    2:05  158 1:00:43  9:48         3:12:27 
      187   229 Dave Waitkus           52 CLYDESDALE-XL5   182   33:38    2:44  183 1:27:37  17.0    2:11  182 1:07:42 10:56         3:13:50 
      188   104 Rob Lyons              55                  116   29:33    1:53  171 1:24:35  17.6    1:34  196 1:16:21 12:19         3:13:54 
      189   226 Rachel Howard          29 ATHENA           205   38:15    2:20  192 1:28:32  16.8    2:13  171 1:03:14 10:12         3:14:31 
      190   205 Bret Lehman            27                  188   34:49    2:49  201 1:33:18  15.9    2:10  168 1:03:04 10:11         3:16:10 
      191   172 Dan Zepf               36                  189   34:50    2:50  200 1:33:18  15.9    2:10  169 1:03:05 10:11         3:16:11 
      192    95 Lisa Kunnen            23                  153   31:38    2:25  198 1:31:56  16.2    1:47  185 1:08:44 11:05         3:16:27 
      193   178 Brian Norman           34                  204   38:03    1:59  189 1:28:05  16.9    1:51  180 1:07:25 10:53         3:17:21 
      194   107 Joe Barry              53                  194   35:48    2:23  179 1:26:50  17.1    2:31  188 1:10:39 11:24         3:18:09 
      195    78 Sarah Heck             35                  213   46:27    2:57  149 1:21:58  18.2    2:26  176 1:04:55 10:29         3:18:40 
      196   109 Charles Mesh           51                   74   27:27    3:22  182 1:27:36  17.0    2:54  197 1:18:11 12:37         3:19:27 
      197   245 Justin Sanders         36 CLYDESDALE-XL2   196   36:10    3:19  152 1:22:15  18.1    2:27  203 1:24:04 13:34         3:28:13 
      198   127 Chris Wheaton          45                  202   37:09    2:39  158 1:22:39  18.0    1:48  204 1:25:29 13:48         3:29:41 
      199    98 Luther Dore            70                  214   49:15    3:33  197 1:31:25  16.3    2:27  175 1:04:18 10:23         3:30:56 
      200   591 Donald Rivers          58                  210   41:30    3:19  199 1:33:08  16.0    3:05  193 1:11:42 11:34         3:32:41 
      201    94 Shannon Chaney         24                  160   32:19    3:49  204 1:39:59  14.9    2:37  195 1:14:36 12:02         3:33:17 
      202    68 Becky Sittason         42                  117   29:33    2:54  208 1:50:29  13.5    1:27  192 1:11:04 11:28         3:35:26 
      203   247 Chester Kieliszek      35 CLYDESDALE-XL3   102   28:44    3:19  196 1:31:10  16.3    3:19  205 1:32:21 14:54         3:38:51 
      204    96 Samantha Chaney        19                  105   29:07    3:43  205 1:46:12  14.0    0:58  200 1:20:10 12:56         3:40:08 
      205   254 Jeff Gullett           26 CLYDESDALE-XL1    35   24:56    1:09  138 1:21:09  18.3    1:47  206 1:54:28 18:28         3:43:27 
      206    59 Deanna Kiesel          45                  212   44:43    2:54  203 1:38:17  15.1    2:54  201 1:21:03 13:05         3:49:49 
      207    86 Laura Luhn             30                  209   40:26    2:54  206 1:48:00  13.8    1:56  198 1:19:35 12:51         3:52:49 
      208   587 Carrie Patterson       38                  208   40:21    2:33  207 1:48:23  13.7    1:58  199 1:20:00 12:55         3:53:14 
      209   195 Adam Liette            31                   56   25:57    2:01   74 1:14:02  20.1    0:42                                    
      210     4 Matthew Tranquilli     30 M-ELITE           15   22:27    0:50                      46:19                                    
      211   117 Mark Reynolds          50                   25   24:16    1:02                    1:00:29                                    
      212    41 Jacob Bunner           33                   84   27:55    1:37                    1:05:00                                    
      213   176 Jason Burlage          36                  151   31:33    1:58  209 1:52:49  13.2                                            
      214   192 Drew Perkins           31                   73   27:21    1:33                                                               
      215   102 Johan De Jong          58                   53   25:47