Dead Celebrity 3 Miler

  • Overall Results
  • Back to Results Index
  • 
     ********* TOP 3 FEMALE FINISHERS *********
    Place Name                    No.   Age Town                Time  Pace  
    ===== ======================= ===== === =================== ===== ===== 
        1 Betsy Marlow              647  23 Columbus            22:45  7:35 
        2 Kristin McIntyre         2300  34 Plain City          23:01  7:41 
        3 Kimberly Kelly            631  23 Newtown             23:14  7:45 
    
     ********* TOP 3 MALE FINISHERS *********
    Place Name                    No.   Age Town                Time  Pace  
    ===== ======================= ===== === =================== ===== ===== 
        1 Quenton Cassidy          2265  21 The Woods           15:54  5:18 
        2 Isaac Szana              2252  19 Columbus            16:04  5:22 
        3 Chris Paulett            7057  25 Columbus            16:42  5:34 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & Under
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1   151 Ally Cutright          594  14 Chillicothe      32:44 10:55 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & Under
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    22 Cole Keny              634  14 Columbus         23:18  7:46 
        2    49 Ian Kellogg            629  14 Bexley           26:12  8:44 
        3    62 Ethan Goodstein        607  13 Bexley           26:50  8:57 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    36 Brooke Laing          2269  19 Schoolcraft      25:19  8:27 
        2   156 Erin Walter           1393  19 Columbus         34:03 11:21 
        3   157 Marybeth Mayo          648  19 Columbus         34:03 11:21 
        4   183 Alexandra Allen        561  17 Grove City       47:28 15:50 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1     2 Isaac Szana           2252  19 Columbus         16:04  5:22 
        2     6 Sam Orndorff           660  19 Circleville      18:01  6:01 
        3    23 Andrew Bolzenius      2266  19 Hilliard         23:26  7:49 
        4    42 Tam Hok Hei           2270  18 Dublin           25:46  8:36 
        5    50 Zack Wolfe            7095  17 Huntington       26:13  8:45 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    15 Betsy Marlow           647  23 Columbus         22:45  7:35 
        2    19 Kimberly Kelly         631  23 Newtown          23:14  7:45 
        3    39 Stephanie Kelly        632  23 Lansing          25:42  8:34 
        4    57 Cara Blessing          570  24 Columbus         26:36  8:52 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1     1 Quenton Cassidy       2265  21 The Woods        15:54  5:18 
        2     4 Allen Loy              643  24 Columbus         16:57  5:39 
        3    12 Dan Kelly              630  23 Columbus         21:07  7:03 
        4    13 Dan Buchan            2260  23 Dublin           22:11  7:24 
        5    21 Justin Sikorski        687  23 Columbus         23:14  7:45 
        6    27 Erik Poldemann         671  22 Marietta         23:51  7:57 
        7    35 Kevin Yang            7029  20 Coffman          25:18  8:26 
        8    55 Ben Hines              616  23 Chillicothe      26:28  8:50 
        9   117 Alex Picazo           1652  24 Columbus         30:06 10:02 
       10   152 Ronnie Hines           618  23 Chillicothe      32:45 10:55 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    26 Adrienne Zigo         7069  27 Columbus         23:40  7:54 
        2    70 Marisa Lapalomento     640  28 Columbus         27:26  9:09 
        3    72 Sarah Gordon          2276  28 Wooster          27:28  9:10 
        4    76 Anne Dye               599  25 Dublin           27:45  9:15 
        5    79 Bethany Crawford       592  26 Columbus         27:51  9:17 
        6    80 Maggie Kathman        7259  26 Columbus         27:51  9:17 
        7    81 Kristen White         1399  26 Columbus         27:51  9:17 
        8    83 Makeya Porter          674  28 Columbus         28:00  9:20 
        9    84 Mollye Prose          2258  28 Westerville      28:18  9:26 
       10    88 Tara Cummings          593  28 Dublin           28:40  9:34 
       11    95 Jennifer Cordova       589  28 Newark           28:46  9:36 
       12    96 Emily Lynch            645  25 Columbus         28:46  9:36 
       13    99 Jeanette Kenney       2274  27 Lewis Center     28:51  9:37 
       14   104 Amy Storrow           2279  25 Columbus         29:15  9:45 
       15   110 Krystal Scozzari       683  25 Canal Winchester 29:27  9:49 
       16   116 Marie Leng            1829  28 Columbus         30:06 10:02 
       17   124 Amie Kim              7240  29 Columbus         30:38 10:13 
       18   129 Rochelle Springsteen   692  27 Columbus         30:42 10:14 
       19   130 Megan Rutschilling    2292  26 Blacklick        30:42 10:14 
       20   131 Saida Moussaddak       655  26 Canal Winchester 30:49 10:17 
       21   142 Sherry Bush            576  29 Columbus         32:05 10:42 
       22   143 Ashleigh Pierce        669  28 Marion           32:21 10:47 
       23   145 Lauren Stewart        2296  25 Columbus         32:24 10:48 
       24   146 Leah Donaque          2295  25 Hilliard         32:27 10:49 
       25   148 Erin Rinehart         2277  29 Columbus         32:29 10:50 
       26   159 Jennifer Feddock      2272  28 Dublin           34:39 11:33 
       27   169 Elizabeth Velasquez   2278  28 Columbus         36:42 12:14 
       28   172 Christiana Congelio    586  25 Columbus         39:00 13:00 
       29   176 Kristi Davis          2282  25 Beavercreek      43:47 14:36 
       30   177 Sara Davis             595  27 Columbus         43:48 14:36 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1     3 Chris Paulett         7057  25 Columbus         16:42  5:34 
        2     5 Drew Turner            679  26 Columbus         17:27  5:49 
        3    11 Michael Patton        7067  27 Blacklick        20:52  6:58 
        4    45 Charles Baker         2275  25 Columbus         25:58  8:40 
        5    94 Blake Lloyd            642  26 Grove City       28:45  9:35 
        6    97 Brian Lynch            644  25 Columbus         28:46  9:36 
        7   119 Dan Smith              689  25 Columbus         30:07 10:03 
        8   138 Shawn Patterson       2289  25 Columbus         31:31 10:31 
        9   144 Donnie Pierce          670  29 Marion           32:22 10:48 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    18 Kristin McIntyre      2300  34 Plain City       23:01  7:41 
        2    59 Kristin Poldemann      672  33 Dublin           26:43  8:55 
        3    63 Donna Kestler         2273  33 Columbus         27:07  9:03 
        4    64 Mendy Lafon            613  30 Shelby           27:16  9:06 
        5    68 Wendy Kuhn            2287  34 Circleville      27:22  9:08 
        6    82 Jessica Page          2281  33 Columbus         27:56  9:19 
        7    90 Megan Cavanaugh        580  31 Worthington      28:41  9:34 
        8   100 Susan Liston          2268  31 Westerville      28:54  9:38 
        9   101 Jennifer Smith         690  31 Westerville      28:54  9:38 
       10   102 Abby Hendershot        611  34 Columbus         28:55  9:39 
       11   103 Marisa Palenchar       661  32 Columbus         29:14  9:45 
       12   106 Nicki West  johnson   1388  33 Worthington      29:22  9:48 
       13   108 Lori Kohler           2297  34 Powell           29:25  9:49 
       14   120 Tamica Hooper          621  31 Columbus         30:09 10:03 
       15   126 Mary Pearson           665  34 Blacklick        30:38 10:13 
       16   137 Yulonte Merrell        650  32 Columbus         31:10 10:24 
       17   140 Jade Roe               677  34 Newark           31:59 10:40 
       18   154 Heather Barron         564  32 Grove City       33:27 11:09 
       19   170 Lee Roberts            676  32 Grove City       36:54 12:18 
       20   180 Jessica Hand           609  32 Columbus         46:56 15:39 
       21   187 Sarah Cofer            582  34 Columbus         51:17 17:06 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1     7 Michael Kreuter       2247  32 Columbus         19:00  6:20 
        2    10 Carey Hall            7068  32 Columbus         20:26  6:49 
        3    20 Brandon King           635  32 Westerville      23:14  7:45 
        4    44 Craig Blakesley       7123  33 Columbus         25:54  8:38 
        5    71 Matt Usher             699  34 Columbus         27:26  9:09 
        6    77 Duke Dye               600  33 Dublin           27:45  9:15 
        7    91 Eric Albery            560  30 Granville        28:41  9:34 
        8    98 Samuel Cordova         590  30 Newark           28:46  9:36 
        9   171 James Roberts          675  33 Grove City       36:54 12:18 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    43 Lorrie Gardner         606  36 Utica            25:51  8:37 
        2    58 Madalyn Teynor         697  36 Bucyrus          26:37  8:53 
        3    86 Amy Ryan              7239  39 Columbus         28:25  9:29 
        4    92 Kristie Schell         680  36 Newark           28:43  9:35 
        5    93 Amy Albery             559  35 Granville        28:43  9:35 
        6   125 Crysta Pennington      667  35 Columbus         30:38 10:13 
        7   134 Abigail Lama-Gaffney   639  35 Marion           30:59 10:20 
        8   161 Brenda Fish           2267  39 Delphos          34:47 11:36 
        9   162 Andria Kuhlman         636  36 Columbus         34:51 11:37 
       10   164 Josie Hensel           612  38 Belle Center     35:58 12:00 
       11   168 Renee Scurlock         684  36 Pickerington     36:28 12:10 
       12   173 Ann Pechacek           666  39 Columbus         41:39 13:53 
       13   181 Tina Seewer Jacob      685  35 Columbus         47:07 15:43 
       14   182 Barbara Allen          562  36 Grove City       47:27 15:49 
       15   188 Laela Tague-Behler     695  37 Columbus         51:19 17:07 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    25 Keith Teynor           696  39 Bucyrus          23:39  7:53 
        2    31 Kurtis Beal            565  36 Bellville        24:21  8:07 
        3    33 Woody Cornette Ii      591  37 Springfield      24:38  8:13 
        4    47 Max Patten             664  36 Cincinnati       26:05  8:42 
        5    48 Brian Steed            693  36 Galloway         26:06  8:42 
        6    56 Mike Wolfe            7215  39 Shelby           26:28  8:50 
        7    89 Matt Schell            681  38 Newark           28:40  9:34 
        8   115 Mike Bruce             575  39 Chillicothe      29:49  9:57 
        9   133 Daniel Gaffney         605  36 Marion           30:59 10:20 
       10   135 Jonathan Pollom        673  35 Columbus         31:02 10:21 
       11   136 Robert Behler          566  38 Columbus         31:04 10:22 
       12   141 Damon Howarth          622  36 Gahanna          31:59 10:40 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    46 Victoria McKelvy      2286  44 Reynoldsburg     26:03  8:41 
        2    67 Valerie Zielinski-Ma  2293  40 Beley            27:21  9:07 
        3    73 Carol Berg             567  43 Hilliard         27:30  9:10 
        4    74 Susanne Casey          578  41 Westerville      27:33  9:11 
        5    85 Julia Fahrion         2259  42 Westerville      28:20  9:27 
        6    87 Lisa Howell            623  41 Blacklick        28:33  9:31 
        7   121 Katie Harr            2251  42 Pickerington     30:32 10:11 
        8   132 Hellen Back           7249  41 Columbus         30:57 10:19 
        9   160 Cindy Schilt           682  41 Dublin           34:39 11:33 
       10   163 Tricia Degroot         596  40 Columbus         35:30 11:50 
       11   167 Lisa Johns             626  40 Pickerington     36:27 12:09 
       12   174 Kim Fellows            602  42 Gahanna          42:04 14:02 
       13   175 Teri Schiavi          7252  40 Columbus         43:17 14:26 
       14   186 Cathy Young           7077  44 Grove City       50:45 16:55 
       15   190 Susan Swain           2257  44 Columbus         51:20 17:07 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    16 Louie Basilowe        2284  44 Gahanna          22:54  7:38 
        2    32 Mitch Berg             568  44 Hilliard         24:30  8:10 
        3    54 Chip Kunkler           638  44 Marysville       26:21  8:47 
        4    65 James Wolfe           7220  40 Huntington       27:17  9:06 
        5   107 Jim Casson             579  43 Whitehall        29:22  9:48 
        6   109 Harold McFarland       649  44 Galloway         29:25  9:49 
        7   123 Chris Harr            2250  44 Pickerington     30:34 10:12 
        8   153 Mark Siple             688  42 Columbus         33:16 11:06 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    29 Karen Brogan           572  49 Columbus         24:05  8:02 
        2    51 Sharon Ranly          7165  48 St. Henry        26:14  8:45 
        3    69 Dorene Browning        573  45 London           27:24  9:08 
        4   105 Sharon Montenaro      2255  48 Powell           29:16  9:46 
        5   150 Sue Hartman            610  48 Columbus         32:35 10:52 
        6   178 Kristina Olsen         658  45 Celina           44:04 14:42 
        7   189 Kathy Carwile         2256  48 Worthington      51:20 17:07 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1     9 Craig Devine          2298  45 Marysville       19:29  6:30 
        2    28 Mark Browning          574  45 London           23:56  7:59 
        3    30 Fred Ranly            7173  48 St. Henry        24:11  8:04 
        4    34 Chris Hines            617  48 Chillicothe      24:39  8:13 
        5    38 John Rohr             2246  47 Grove City       25:41  8:34 
        6    41 Jeffrey Walker         707  46 Bexley           25:45  8:35 
        7    61 Paul Windle           7291  49 Galloway         26:46  8:56 
        8   114 Perry Orndorff         659  49 Circleville      29:43  9:55 
        9   149 Robert Hutchins        624  49 Hilliard         32:35 10:52 
       10   155 Jim Robben            2288  46 Pickerinton      33:33 11:11 
       11   158 Tim Fellows            603  49 Gahanna          34:34 11:31 
       12   191 Vince Depaoli          597  48 Hilliard         51:40 17:14 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    60 Melissa Feinberg      2261  51 Delaware         26:44  8:55 
        2    66 Gayla Lemmon           641  52 Columbus         27:17  9:06 
        3   139 Sherri Rutherford      678  52 Chillicothe      31:56 10:39 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    37 Rick Frenier          2291  53 St. Louisville   25:19  8:27 
        2    52 Michael Cooper         588  54 Pickerington     26:19  8:47 
        3    53 Mark Granger           608  53 Worthington      26:20  8:47 
        4    75 Larry Herrett         7295  53 Westerville      27:33  9:11 
    
     FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    78 Cynthia Bowlin         571  59 New Albany       27:46  9:15 
        2   113 Sue Katz               627  58 Columbus         29:40  9:54 
        3   118 Lynn Snodgrass        7299  56 Medina           30:06 10:02 
        4   179 Mindy Wright          2294  55 Columbus         44:13 14:45 
        5   184 Melinda Manyer         646  55 Ashville         49:39 16:33 
        6   185 Jill Barker            563  56 Columbus         50:17 16:46 
    
     MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    Place O'All Name                 No.   Age Town             Time  Pace  
    ===== ===== ==================== ===== === ================ ===== ===== 
        1    14 Robert Kreuter        2271  56 Pataskala        22:21  7:27 
        2    17 Darrell Haney         2283  56 Bedwell          22:54  7:38 
        3    24 Dennis McIntyre       2299  59 Plain City       23:31  7:51 
        4   122 Mike   Hitesman        619  56 Columbus         30:33 10:11 
        5   128 Mark Velten            700  56 Hilliard         30:40 10:14