The John Barr

Bexley

4th of July 5K

Tuesday, July 4

Presented By:

Bexley Celebrations Association

and

Bexley Recreation Department

5K Overall Results

age group results race calendar  Home Questions

  

 

Place Div/Tot  Name                 Sex/Tot  Town             Age Time  Pace  
===== ======== ==================== ======== ================ === ===== =====  
    1   1/22   Tim Williard           1/203  Canal Winchester  16 17:06  5:31 
    2   2/22   Brendan Corcoran       2/203  Cincinnati        16 17:21  5:35 
    3   3/22   Matt Cavallaro         3/203  Bexley            16 17:22  5:36 
    4   1/18   Jeff Kline             4/203  Bexley            28 17:28  5:38 
    5   1/8    Jeffrey Irwin          5/203  Canal Winchester  20 17:40  5:42 
    6   2/18   Christopher Lightle    6/203  Tipp City         27 17:59  5:48 
    7   4/22   Sean Smith             7/203  Gahanna           18 18:13  5:52 
    8   1/13   Michael Barr           8/203  Bexley            55 18:18  5:54 
    9          Cameron Hathaway       9/203  Columbus          00 18:22  5:55 
   10   3/18   Dan Mullin            10/203  Columbus          25 18:47  6:03 
   11   1/22   Sam Shamansky         11/203  Bexley            46 18:52  6:05 
   12   5/22   Christian Edens       12/203  Canal Winchester  16 18:53  6:05 
   13   1/15   Dave Thomas           13/203  Columbus          31 18:55  6:06 
   14   1/28   Dan Jones             14/203  Bexley            37 18:56  6:06 
   15   6/22   Andrew Sudimack       15/203  Bexley            18 19:00  6:07 
   16   2/28   Robert Lawson         16/203  Bexley            38 19:03  6:08 
   17   2/15   Erik Clark            17/203  Lithopolis        30 19:05  6:09 
   18   3/28   Matt Hoersten         18/203  Hilliard          35 19:07  6:09 
   19   4/28   Jeff Landis           19/203  Canal Winchester  38 19:27  6:16 
   20   7/22   Mike Williard         20/203  Canal Winchester  15 19:30  6:17 
   21   2/22   George Lucas          21/203  Bexley            49 19:49  6:23 
   22   5/28   Rob Kinstle           22/203  Bexley            39 19:58  6:26 
   23   8/22   Caleb Muller          23/203  Bexley            15 20:15  6:31 
   24   3/22   Verry Guy             24/203  Bexley            49 20:17  6:32 
   25   1/27   David Irwin           25/203  Bexley            44 20:18  6:32 
   26   1/20   Debbie Nack            1/114  Bexley            37 20:24  6:34 
   27   2/8    Aaron Friedberg       26/203  Bexley            20 20:30  6:36 
   28   9/22   Sean Bouyack          27/203  Bexley            18 20:33  6:37 
   29  10/22   Howie Zisser          28/203  Bexley            16 20:41  6:40 
   30   1/10   Melissa Burgei         2/114  Bexley            21 20:43  6:40 
   31   4/18   Joe Hoover            29/203  Columbus          29 20:48  6:42 
   32   3/15   Greg Yoakam           30/203  Upper Arlington   33 20:51  6:43 
   33   2/27   Jack Halley           31/203  Martinsville      43 20:55  6:44 
   34  11/22   Matthew Wren          32/203  Bexley            16 20:56  6:45 
   35   4/22   Mark Pitt             33/203  Columbus          45 20:57  6:45 
   36          Participant #886                                   20:59  6:46 
   37   6/28   Ted Sapp              34/203  Bexley            37 21:00  6:46 
   38   1/14   Leslie Barnes          3/114  Columbus          32 21:01  6:46 
   39          Kathy Haydon           4/114  Bexley            00 21:02  6:46 
   40   5/22   Ken Hoecker           35/203  Bexley            48 21:02  6:47 
   41   3/27   Mike Hall             36/203  Bexley            40 21:04  6:47 
   42   4/27   Erik Niermeyer        37/203  Columbus          41 21:06  6:48 
   43   2/10   Cheryl Davies          5/114  Dublin            24 21:07  6:48 
   44   5/27   Tom Murphy            38/203  Ft Myers          40 21:09  6:49 
   45   5/18   Matt Reese            39/203  Pickerington      29 21:20  6:52 
   46   6/22   Michael Eckel         40/203  Columbus          46 21:23  6:53 
   47   1/11   Mark Schwartz         41/203  Bexley            50 21:27  6:55 
   48   7/28   Bill Davis            42/203  Hinsdale          38 21:28  6:55 
   49   8/28   Paul Adams            43/203  Dublin            35 21:29  6:55 
   50   1/5    Gene Goldberg         44/203  Bexley            64 21:35  6:57 
   51  12/22   Alex Wendling         45/203  Bexley            17 21:37  6:58 
   52   1/15   John Sutton           46/203  Bexley            12 21:38  6:58 
   53   2/11   Patrick Smith         47/203  Dublin            52 21:39  6:59 
   54          Peter Hathaway        48/203  Columbus          00 21:41  6:59 
   55   2/13   Tim Earlenbaugh       49/203  Worthington       56 21:42  7:00 
   56  13/22   J-D Ramage            50/203  Bexley            17 21:47  7:01 
   57   6/27   Dennis Hirsch         51/203  Bexley            44 21:58  7:05 
   58   9/28   Matthew Dehlendorf    52/203  Gahanna           38 21:59  7:05 
   59  14/22   Joel Muller           53/203  Bexley            17 22:03  7:06 
   60  10/28   Andy Feldman          54/203  Columbus          39 22:06  7:07 
   61   1/9    Rita Barnes            6/114  Columbus          50 22:07  7:07 
   62   7/27   Michael Brown         55/203  Dublin            41 22:18  7:11 
   63   1/14   Lauren Thomas          7/114  Columbus          29 22:18  7:11 
   64   3/10   Megan Guy              8/114  Bexley            21 22:21  7:12 
   65   3/11   Gary Gudmundson       56/203  Bexley            52 22:22  7:12 
   66   7/22   Tom Illert            57/203  Bexley            45 22:24  7:13 
   67   1/9    Kathleen Hughes        9/114  Bexley            48 22:26  7:14 
   68   2/11   Aaron Hoffman         58/203  Columbus          13 22:33  7:16 
   69  11/28   Timothy Allwein       59/203  Columbus          38 22:43  7:19 
   70   2/14   Kerry Sullivan        10/114  Hilliard          32 22:46  7:20 
   71  12/28   Perrin Peacock        60/203  Bexley            35 22:46  7:20 
   72   2/14   Kimberly Worly        11/114  Bexley            27 22:50  7:21 
   73   8/22   Phil Offenbacher      61/203  Gahanna           47 22:52  7:22 
   74   4/11   Ed Hine               62/203  Columbus          51 22:59  7:24 
   75   8/27   Dave Bokros           63/203  Middleburg        40 23:01  7:25 
   76   3/11   Evan Jones            64/203  Bexley            14 23:07  7:27 
   77   1/6    Olivia Scott          12/114  Gahanna           13 23:10  7:28 
   78   6/18   Andrew Baum           65/203  Bexley            29 23:11  7:28 
   79   3/13   Donald Worly          66/203  Bexley            55 23:12  7:28 
   80   9/27   Bill Talbott          67/203  Columbus          40 23:16  7:30 
   81  10/27   David Gould           68/203  Bexley            41 23:22  7:32 
   82   4/13   Paul Walker           69/203  Pickerington      56 23:24  7:32 
   83   4/15   Ryan Farley           70/203  Columbus          31 23:27  7:33 
   84   5/15   Tom Simons            71/203  Columbus          31 23:27  7:33 
   85   6/15   Sam Ridenour          72/203  Bexley            30 23:31  7:35 
   86   3/14   Cassandra Brigdon     13/114  Bexley            34 23:33  7:35 
   87  15/22   Michael Ruccia        73/203  Bexley            17 23:34  7:35 
   88   4/11   Jared Lucas           74/203  Bexley            13 23:35  7:36 
   89   7/18   Chris Mullin          75/203  Lancaster         28 23:40  7:37 
   90  13/28   Joel Politi           76/203  Bexley            37 23:41  7:38 
   91   9/22   Paul Gibson           77/203  Bexley            47 23:41  7:38 
   92   7/15   Craig Burford         78/203  Bexley            32 23:42  7:38 
   93   2/15   Jordan Hoffman        79/203  Columbus          11 23:46  7:39 
   94   1/9    Jill Goodwin          14/114  Gahanna           18 23:48  7:40 
   95  11/27   J Thomas King         80/203  Bexley            44 23:48  7:40 
   96   5/13   Mike Cleary           81/203  Bexley            55 23:50  7:40 
   97   2/9    Carrie Altmaier       15/114  Somerset          46 23:52  7:41 
   98  16/22   David Edelstein       82/203  Bexley            16 23:53  7:41 
   99   5/11   Jeff Robinson         83/203  Hilliard          50 23:58  7:43 
  100   2/20   Laura Hirsch          16/114  Bexley            39 24:06  7:46 
  101   4/10   Alissa Worly          17/114  Bexley            20 24:07  7:46 
  102   2/9    Emily Chory           18/114  Pickerington      17 24:07  7:46 
  103  10/22   Ken Turner            84/203  Bexley            45 24:08  7:46 
  104          Participant #904                                   24:12  7:48 
  105   5/11   Christian Schieber    85/203  Bexley            13 24:13  7:48 
  106  14/28   Charlie Rath          86/203  Barrington        36 24:13  7:48 
  107  17/22   Nick Koetz            87/203  Bexley            15 24:21  7:50 
  108   3/9    Camillia Borown       19/114  Bexley            17 24:22  7:51 
  109   4/9    Kathryn Corcoran      20/114  Cincinnati        18 24:23  7:51 
  110   2/9    Helen Corcoran        21/114  Cincinnati        52 24:24  7:52 
  111  15/28   Bill Lewis            88/203  Grove City        39 24:31  7:54 
  112   6/11   Oliver Coffee         89/203  Bexley            14 24:32  7:54 
  113   2/6    Rachel Hughes         22/114  Bexley            14 24:36  7:55 
  114   8/15   Ben Almasanu          90/203  Bexley            32 24:40  7:57 
  115  12/27   Timothy Johnson       91/203  Bexley            41 24:40  7:57 
  116   3/20   Danielle Scully       23/114  Columbus          35 24:43  7:58 
  117   6/13   Bill Karn             92/203  Bexley            58 24:45  7:58 
  118   4/14   Molly Moyer           24/114  Reynoldsburg      30 24:45  7:58 
  119   5/10   Emily Molchan         25/114  Deland            19 24:46  7:59 
  120   3/8    Jamison Dague         93/203  Bexley            20 24:46  7:59 
  121  13/27   Jeffrey Walker        94/203  Bexley            42 24:49  8:00 
  122  14/27   Steve Hutchinson      95/203  Bexley            40 24:51  8:00 
  123   2/5    Jim Gross             96/203  Columbus          64 24:51  8:00 
  124   1/6    Jack Tapee            97/203  Bexley            70 24:55  8:02 
  125   8/18   Conor Flanagan        98/203  New Albany        26 25:04  8:04 
  126   1/7    Malinda Scott         26/114  Gahanna           12 25:07  8:05 
  127   5/9    Ashley Worch          27/114  Bexley            18 25:08  8:06 
  128  16/28   David Laverliass      99/203  Bexley            37 25:08  8:06 
  129  11/22   Yancy Toney          100/203  Bexley            45 25:13  8:07 
  130  17/28   Joe Reichley         101/203  Pickerington      38 25:22  8:10 
  131   2/6    Andy Jones           102/203  Galena            66 25:25  8:11 
  132   4/20   Jill Davis            28/114  Bexley            35 25:25  8:11 
  133  18/22   Ross Darwin          103/203  Bexley            16 25:26  8:12 
  134  19/22   Sam Brock            104/203  Bexley            15 25:27  8:12 
  135  12/22   Bob Darwin           105/203  Bexley            46 25:28  8:12 
  136  20/22   Elan Lieber          106/203  Columbus          16 25:35  8:14 
  137  15/27   Steve Huggins        107/203  Bexley            40 25:37  8:15 
  138   2/7    Megan Collins         29/114  Dublin            12 25:38  8:15 
  139  16/27   Edmund Foley         108/203  Bexley            44 25:38  8:16 
  140  18/28   Daniel Reichley      109/203  Columbus          36 25:40  8:16 
  141   7/13   Charles Derrow       110/203  Bexley            57 25:42  8:17 
  142   3/15   Patrick Quinlan      111/203  Bexley            11 25:43  8:17 
  143  17/27   Mark Quinlan         112/203  Bexley            41 25:46  8:18 
  144   3/9    Bev Darwin            30/114  Bexley            45 25:47  8:18 
  145  19/28   John Luehmnn         113/203  Bexley            36 25:47  8:18 
  146  13/22   Kevin Collins        114/203  Dublin            45 25:48  8:19 
  147   7/11   Gabe Coe             115/203  Bexley            13 25:51  8:20 
  148  14/22   Michael Weckstein    116/203  Bexley            48 25:52  8:20 
  149  20/28   James Carmon         117/203  Bexley            35 25:53  8:20 
  150   9/15   Tom Carmon           118/203  Chillicothe       31 25:54  8:20 
  151   4/8    David Weckstein      119/203  Bexley            24 25:56  8:21 
  152  21/28   Steve Matthews       120/203  Chatham           37 26:06  8:24 
  153  18/27   Mark Ungar           121/203  Bexley            43 26:08  8:25 
  154  15/22   Bob Onda             122/203  Columbus          49 26:09  8:25 
  155          Bryan Drewry         123/203  Columbus          00 26:11  8:26 
  156   8/13   Neal Shapiro         124/203  Bexley            55 26:12  8:26 
  157   4/15   Adam Hirsch          125/203  Bexley            09 26:15  8:27 
  158   6/11   Kevin Brown          126/203  Pickerington      53 26:16  8:28 
  159  19/27   Tim Strom            127/203  Bexley            42 26:19  8:29 
  160   9/18   Nick Rediger         128/203  Bexley            26 26:20  8:29 
  161   5/20   Rhonda Davis          31/114  Anderson          35 26:25  8:31 
  162   8/11   Martin Binau         129/203  Bexley            14 26:26  8:31 
  163  10/18   Jeff Desich          130/203  Sheffield Villag  29 26:27  8:31 
  164   7/11   John Koctz           131/203  Bexley            50 26:29  8:32 
  165   3/14   Amy Mumaw             32/114  Pickerington      29 26:31  8:32 
  166  22/28   Michael Agriesti     132/203  Bexley            37 26:38  8:35 
  167   6/9    Peytan Onda           33/114  Columbus          17 26:42  8:36 
  168  20/27   John Coble           133/203  Gahanna           42 26:43  8:36 
  169   3/7    Hannah Lewis          34/114  Grove City        12 26:46  8:37 
  170   5/8    Joseph Deloss        134/203  Columbus          21 26:48  8:38 
  171  11/18   Andy Spears          135/203  Westerville       28 26:52  8:39 
  172   6/20   Audrey Tuckerman      35/114  Bexley            38 26:53  8:39 
  173   7/20   Wendy Gianebrook      36/114  New Albany        35 26:53  8:40 
  174  12/18   Kevin Ryan           136/203  Columbus          29 26:54  8:40 
  175  21/27   Tony Addington       137/203  Chillicothe       41 26:55  8:40 
  176   4/14   Katharine Myers       37/114  Bexley            29 26:55  8:40 
  177   5/15   Matt Collins         138/203  Dublin            12 26:55  8:40 
  178   8/20   Abby Goldstein        38/114  New York          35 26:56  8:41 
  179   3/5    Tom Scheiderer       139/203  Columbus          61 26:57  8:41 
  180   4/5    Nick Geldis          140/203  Bexley            61 26:57  8:41 
  181   3/9    Judy Kanfer           39/114  Bexley            51 27:00  8:42 
  182   7/9    Michelle Guy          40/114  Bexley            16 27:01  8:42 
  183   6/8    Brian Weckstein      141/203  Bexley            21 27:02  8:42 
  184   8/11   Harold Long          142/203  Bexley            50 27:02  8:42 
  185   9/20   Sharon Flynn          41/114  Mason             35 27:04  8:43 
  186  10/20   Tanja Agaierti        42/114  Bexley            38 27:05  8:43 
  187   6/10   Molly Jackson         43/114  Columbus          21 27:05  8:44 
  188   6/15   Samuel Pricce        143/203  Cape Elizabeth    07 27:07  8:44 
  189  11/20   Sarah Price           44/114  Cape Elizabeth    37 27:07  8:44 
  190   7/10   Becki Moore           45/114  Bexley            23 27:08  8:44 
  191  13/18   Michael Ray          144/203  Galloway          29 27:08  8:44 
  192   8/10   Jessica Price         46/114  Hilliard          24 27:08  8:44 
  193  14/18   Benjamin King        145/203  Bexley            29 27:09  8:45 
  194  21/22   Cory Smith           146/203  Lancaster         18 27:13  8:46 
  195   5/14   Liz Bloebaum          47/114  Columbus          33 27:16  8:47 
  196  10/15   Mike Bloebaum        147/203  Columbus          34 27:19  8:48 
  197          Margaret Sutton       48/114  Bexley             9 27:24  8:50 
  198   1/5    Peggy Sutton          49/114  Bexley            44 27:29  8:51 
  199   9/11   Gabe Glimcher        148/203  Bexley            13 27:33  8:52 
  200   5/14   Anne Hughes           50/114  Columbus          29 27:34  8:53 
  201   7/15   Rothen Bedford       149/203  Bexley            12 27:34  8:53 
  202   3/6    Katie Grady           51/114  Columbus          14 27:34  8:53 
  203   4/6    Bess Schieber         52/114  Bexley            14 27:36  8:53 
  204  15/18   Ryan Cook            150/203  Canal Winchester  26 27:38  8:54 
  205  23/28   Andrew McCarley      151/203  Columbus          36 27:38  8:54 
  206  22/27   Michael Turoff       152/203  Bexley            44 27:41  8:55 
  207  11/15   Derek Hoven          153/203  Bexley            32 27:42  8:55 
  208  10/11   Aaron Keck           154/203  Bexley            14 28:00  9:01 
  209   8/15   Adam Turner          155/203  Bexley            11 28:01  9:02 
  210   9/11   Leonard Greenberg    156/203  Columbus          50 28:06  9:03 
  211  24/28   Edwin Kelly          157/203  Bay Village       36 28:09  9:04 
  212  16/22   Matt Palmer          158/203  Bexley            49 28:11  9:05 
  213   9/15   Tyler Seckel         159/203  Bexley            11 28:14  9:06 
  214  23/27   Mike Brumfield       160/203  Bexley            40 28:30  9:11 
  215   4/9    Karen Smoot           53/114  Bexley            51 28:36  9:13 
  216   4/7    Claire Glass          54/114  Columbus          09 28:37  9:13 
  217  25/28   Donald Glass         161/203  Columbus          37 28:41  9:14 
  218   4/9    Barbara Weckstein     55/114  Bexley            47 28:44  9:15 
  219   5/7    Elizabeth Fraser      56/114  Bexley            12 28:44  9:15 
  220  10/15   Spencer Halliday     162/203  Bexley            09 28:47  9:16 
  221  26/28   Bill Early           163/203  Bexley            36 28:51  9:18 
  222  12/20   Erika Halliday        57/114  Bexley            38 28:52  9:18 
  223   5/9    Karen Ater            58/114  Columbus          46 28:52  9:18 
  224  12/15   Whitney Kyle         164/203  Bexley            30 28:53  9:18 
  225   9/13   John Bryne           165/203  Columbus          57 29:01  9:21 
  226   7/8    Brian Kemp           166/203  Bexley            22 29:02  9:21 
  227   9/10   Liz Swinford          59/114  Bexley            20 29:18  9:26 
  228  13/20   Cindy Westin          60/114  Bexley            38 29:18  9:26 
  229  14/20   Paige Bilotta         61/114  Bexley            37 29:21  9:27 
  230  13/15   Jason Ermine         167/203  Columbus          32 29:24  9:28 
  231  16/18   Jason Cloud          168/203  Lebanon           29 29:26  9:29 
  232   5/6    Rebecca Wojno         62/114  Columbus          14 29:33  9:31 
  233  14/15   Chris Holt           169/203  Bexley            33 29:43  9:34 
  234   2/5    Debbie Meyer          63/114  Bexley            41 29:44  9:35 
  235  15/20   Lisa Berger           64/114  Columbus          36 29:46  9:35 
  236  17/22   Daniel Rosen         170/203  Columbus          49 29:55  9:38 
  237   6/9    Maureen Grady         65/114  Columbus          47 29:55  9:38 
  238  16/20   Victoria Zamersky     66/114  Bexley            35 30:00  9:40 
  239  24/27   Dave Robinson        171/203  Columbus          41 30:02  9:40 
  240  11/11   Nathaniel Sutton     172/203  Bexley            14 30:21  9:46 
  241   3/5    Julie Brown           67/114  Bexley            44 30:23  9:47 
  242   1/4    Cecelia Mullin        68/114  Lancaster         56 30:30  9:49 
  243   5/9    Jaimie Alexander      69/114  Bexley            51 30:31  9:50 
  244  18/22   Rob Hunder           173/203  Bexley            49 30:31  9:50 
  245   5/5    John Rohyans         174/203  Bexley            62 30:42  9:53 
  246  17/20   Alison Nakasako       70/114  Bexley            39 30:46  9:55 
  247  10/11   Mike Lightle         175/203  Tipp City         52 31:00  9:59 
  248  27/28   Kai Jarosch          176/203  Bexely            37 31:02 10:00 
  249  19/22   Kevin Smith          177/203  Columbus          49 31:06 10:01 
  250  28/28   Rudy Brown           178/203  Reynoldsburg      38 31:11 10:02 
  251  10/10   Danielle Sturgis      71/114  Reynoldsburg      20 31:17 10:04 
  252  20/22   Kevin Rawlings       179/203  Bexley            47 31:18 10:05 
  253   6/14   Kara Hardesty         72/114  Bexley            33 31:18 10:05 
  254  18/20   Brandi Kondracle      73/114  Bexley            37 31:20 10:06 
  255   4/5    Beth Allwein          74/114  Columbus          41 31:23 10:06 
  256   1/2    Tip Conrad            75/114  Grand Rapids      62 31:37 10:11 
  257   6/14   Rebekah Dawson        76/114  Canal Winchester  27 31:38 10:11 
  258   7/14   Kacy Stampfl          77/114  Huntington Beach  30 31:42 10:13 
  259  10/13   Stewart Shapiro      180/203  Bexley            55 31:43 10:13 
  260  11/15   Billy Eisenman       181/203  Bexley            11 31:43 10:13 
  261  11/13   Eubanks Frank        182/203  Columbus          59 31:51 10:16 
  262   7/9    Annie Jones           78/114  Bexley            46 31:58 10:18 
  263   2/4    Barb Greiner          79/114  Bexley            58 32:25 10:26 
  264   7/14   Gretchen Feldmann     80/114  Bexley            29 32:28 10:27 
  265  15/15   Scott Cook           183/203  Powell            34 32:28 10:27 
  266  12/15   Logan Pedon          184/203  Bexley            12 32:33 10:29 
  267   8/14   Katie Cook            81/114  Powell            32 32:33 10:29 
  268   9/14   Allison Sampson       82/114  Powell            30 32:36 10:30 
  269   5/5    Tammy Pedon           83/114  Bexley            42 32:39 10:31 
  270  10/14   Julie Atchison        84/114  Columbus          34 32:40 10:31 
  271   6/9    Jackie Loversidge     85/114  Bexley            53 32:41 10:32 
  272   3/4    Kathleen Rowe         86/114  Powell            59 32:42 10:32 
  273   8/14   Sue McElheny          87/114  Columbus          25 32:47 10:33 
  274  12/13   Peter Bardwell       185/203  Bexley            56 32:49 10:34 
  275   8/9    Janet Stewart         88/114  Bexley            16 33:15 10:42 
  276  11/11   Raway Rosen          186/203  Bexley            51 33:26 10:46 
  277          Karen Braddoch        89/114  Columbus          00 33:27 10:46 
  278   8/8    Clarice Wenicke      187/203  Bexley            20 33:38 10:50 
  279   9/14   Tiffany Donato        90/114  Columbus          29 33:47 10:53 
  280  11/14   Megan Valentino       91/114  Westerville       30 33:54 10:55 
  281   6/6    Katie Wren            92/114  Bexley            13 33:55 10:55 
  282   9/9    Hanna Deutsch         93/114  Gig Harbor        15 34:11 11:00 
  283  13/15   Maggie Janco         188/203  Bexley            12 34:11 11:00 
  284  21/22   George Janco         189/203  Bexley            45 34:35 11:08 
  285  25/27    Steve Andersson     190/203  Bexley            40 34:48 11:12 
  286  10/14   Karen Rediger         94/114  Bexley            26 35:05 11:18 
  287  17/18   Brian Kleinman       191/203  Arlington         28 35:08 11:19 
  288   8/9    Lori Essman           95/114  Columbus          46 35:14 11:21 
  289  11/14   Caroline Atchison     96/114  Columbus          28 35:14 11:21 
  290   6/7    Kelsey Davidson       97/114  Bexley            12 35:38 11:28 
  291  14/15   Jacob Turner         192/203  Bexley            11 35:48 11:32 
  292  12/14   Kristin Price         98/114  Livonia           32 35:59 11:35 
  293  12/14   Amanda Bricker        99/114  Lewis Center      25 36:42 11:49 
  294   3/6    Lance Tibbles        193/203  Bexley            68 36:49 11:51 
  295   4/6    Jack Shuter          194/203  Worthington       76 36:53 11:53 
  296   7/9    Sharon Seckel        100/114  Bexley            50 36:53 11:53 
  297  13/14   Kathryn Deringer     101/114  Bexley            30 37:22 12:02 
  298  13/14   Katherine Kleinman   102/114  Arlington         27 38:12 12:18 
  299   9/9    Nancy Rosen          103/114  Columbus          45 38:13 12:18 
  300  15/15   Zack Elsenman        195/203  Bexley            08 39:40 12:46 
  301  26/27   Michael Eisenman     196/203  Bexley            41 39:58 12:52 
  302  14/14   Cindy Gold           104/114  Orlando           31 41:53 13:29 
  303          Lois Kolada          105/114  Bexley            00 41:54 13:29 
  304  13/13   John Barr            197/203  Columbus          57 42:59 13:51 
  305   4/4    Elizabeth Stockley B 106/114  Columbus          58 44:40 14:23 
  306   1/1    Vonnie Kriebel       107/114  Bexley            65 45:18 14:35 
  307   2/2    Barbara Chuko        108/114  Bexley            64 45:21 14:36 
  308  18/18   Craig Kleiman        198/203  Bexley            26 46:06 14:51 
  309  19/20   Kelly Hill           109/114  New Albany        35 47:52 15:25 
  310   8/9    Debra Stewart        110/114  Bexley            52 47:54 15:25 
  311   9/9    Sharon Chelnick      111/114  Bexley            51 48:41 15:41 
  312  22/22   Chris Wojic          199/203  Bexley            48 48:44 15:41 
  313   5/6    David Madison        200/203  Bexley            74 48:56 15:45 
  314   6/6    Hal Leiner           201/203  Bexley            65 48:56 15:45 
  315   7/7    Ashley Moriarty      112/114  Columbus          10 49:24 15:54 
  316  20/20   Kimberly Moriarty    113/114  Columbus          35 49:25 15:55 
  317  27/27   Biard Hunt           202/203  Bexley            44 49:25 15:55 
  318          Karen Gephout                 Bexley            39 49:30 15:56 
  319  22/22   Aaron Elman          203/203  Bexley            17 49:32 15:57 
  320  14/14   Jennifer Cuenot      114/114  Bexley            29 49:33 15:57